CLASIFICACIONES

SENIORS

PONT CHÁFER, FÉLIX
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:30:46

GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:32:45

LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:33:20
————————–

ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:52

ABAD APARISI, ANDREA
G. A. Publidom
0:38:27

SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:19
—————————
VETERANOS A

MARIN GAY, JOSE ANTONIO
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:32:15

FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:52

CHICAIZA CAISA , HUMBERTO
Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:34:10
—————————-

FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:23

PALMADOTTIR, ANNA BERGLIND
C. A. Dianium
0:38:55

SELBY , GEMMA ANN
. A. El Faro
0:39:59
—————————-

VETERANOS B

FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:34

CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:33:47

PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
C. A. La Nucia
0:34:22
——————————

CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA
C. A. Dianium
0:42:32

ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
Independent
0:42:59

VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
C. A. Gata
0:43:44
—————————–

VETERANOS C

SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:34:48

CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:08

CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:41
———————————

ORTOLA ORTOLA, ANA
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:42:52

ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA
Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:16

MULET MESTRE, MARIA
C. A. Gata
0:43:20
——————————–

VETERANOS D

AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:36:28

PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
C. A. Ondara
0:38:15

MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:40
——————————-

SALA FERRER, CARMEN
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:26

GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
C. A. Gata
0:43:48

AMBLER , LOUISE
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:21
——————————-

VETERANOS E

SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
C. A. Calygat.com
0:39:03

FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
C. A. Gata
0:40:19

GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:05
——————————-

VAUGHAN, GINA
Independent
0:43:16

MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA
C. A. Calygat.com
0:50:45

FLETCHER , AMANDA
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:55